Kerala Emergency Contact Numbers

In Kerala emergency number is very useful. Everyone remember and use it for emergency stage. The most important number is 100 for Kerala police, and other numbers also important

Emergency numbers are very very important in daily life, because of security or helping mentality problem. The accidents can happen in any part of home or place. So everyone remember or write these numbers for emergency help. The numbers are listed below, some of the numbers are toll free and others are local call charge apply. If you found any useful number related to this article please comment the below section.

Women's Help (24x7) 1091 or 1090
Police 100
Ambulance 108
Fire 101
Traffic Police 1099
Child Helpline 1098
Blood Bank Services 1910
Anti-Harassment Cell for women 9947000100
Anti-Terrorist Helpline 9656000100
Highway Assistance 9846100100
City Action Force 2311557
Cyber crime Investigation cell 2382600
Railway Alert 98462000100
Police SMS Center 9497900000

COMMENTS

$show=label

Name

Aadhaar,3,Actress Family Photos,1,Admission,1,Admission Ticket,1,AdWords,1,Allahabad Bank,1,Andhra Bank,3,Answer Keys,4,Apple,1,Asianet,1,Authorised Service Provider,1,Bank,17,Bank of Baroda,1,Bank Of India,1,Bank of Maharashtra,2,Banking,4,Bharatgas,2,Bharatiya Mahila Bank,1,Booking,1,BSNL,6,Canara Bank,1,Central Bank of India,1,Christmas,2,Dhanlaxmi Bank,1,Easter,1,Education,29,English Grammar,4,Entertainment,11,Exam,16,Federal Bank,1,Festival,3,Food,3,Forms,2,freedom 251,1,freedom251.com,1,Gas,17,Gate 2017 Result,1,Google,1,HDFC,1,HDFC Bank,1,Help,65,Higher Secondary,1,HP,1,ICICI Bank,1,IDBI Bank,1,India Post,2,Indian Bank,1,Indian Railway,1,Internet,3,Jobs,9,Karnataka Bank,1,Kerala Government,1,Kerala PSC,26,Kerala University,2,KGTE Time Table 2015,1,Kotak Mahindra Bank,1,KPSC,3,KSEB,5,Lower Division Clerk (LDC),2,Lyrics,1,Marriage,24,Missed Call Account Balance,16,Mobile Application,1,Mobile Networks,5,Movie,2,News,5,Passport,1,Photo,28,Plus One,5,Plus Two,4,Previous Questions & Answers,4,Product,1,Punjab National Bank,1,RailWire,1,Ration Card,1,Recipe,2,Reliance Jio 4G,1,Reliance Jio support mobile phones,1,Results,3,Rubber Subsidy Application Registration,1,SBI,4,Schools and School Codes,2,Smartphone,2,Song,3,Sports,1,SSLC,3,SSLC (10th) Equivalency Exam,1,Stage Show,4,Stat Bank of Travancore (SBT),1,Syndicate Bank,1,Tariff Plan,2,Teacher Eligibility Test,1,Telecom Operator,1,Time Table,10,Tools,2,Tricks,1,Video,7,Vijaya Bank,4,Voter ID,2,Website,2,
ltr
item
Learn More Kerala: Kerala Emergency Contact Numbers
Kerala Emergency Contact Numbers
In Kerala emergency number is very useful. Everyone remember and use it for emergency stage. The most important number is 100 for Kerala police, and other numbers also important
http://2.bp.blogspot.com/-Mg0BVFmnGsY/UTMkKstTeQI/AAAAAAAAAbg/lsVQfe2E0pk/s1600/emergency-kerala.jpg
http://2.bp.blogspot.com/-Mg0BVFmnGsY/UTMkKstTeQI/AAAAAAAAAbg/lsVQfe2E0pk/s72-c/emergency-kerala.jpg
Learn More Kerala
http://www.learnmorekerala.com/2013/03/kerala-emergency-contact-numbers.html
http://www.learnmorekerala.com/
http://www.learnmorekerala.com/
http://www.learnmorekerala.com/2013/03/kerala-emergency-contact-numbers.html
true
8774313812869453591
UTF-8
Loaded All Posts Not found any posts VIEW ALL Readmore Reply Cancel reply Delete By Home PAGES POSTS View All RECOMMENDED FOR YOU LABEL ARCHIVE SEARCH ALL POSTS Not found any post match with your request Back Home Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat January February March April May June July August September October November December Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec just now 1 minute ago $$1$$ minutes ago 1 hour ago $$1$$ hours ago Yesterday $$1$$ days ago $$1$$ weeks ago more than 5 weeks ago Followers Follow THIS CONTENT IS PREMIUM Please share to unlock Copy All Code Select All Code All codes were copied to your clipboard Can not copy the codes / texts, please press [CTRL]+[C] (or CMD+C with Mac) to copy